|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
STAND: |
17.Jun 2018 16:06:44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19.
Internationales Bauhaus-Jugendturnier |
TSV Towers
Basketball |
U16 männlich |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. und 17.
Juni 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Speyer-Schifferstadt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Beginn: |
11:00 |
Uhr |
Spielzeit: |
4 |
x |
06:00 |
Min. |
Pausen: |
05:00 |
Min. |
Wechselzeit: |
11:00 |
Min. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Teilnehmende Mannschaften |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mannschaft markieren: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
UBALL (NL) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
TSV Towers Speyer-Schifferstadt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
RSV Heskem |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
BBC Grengewald |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Stuttgart Eagles (US) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Spielplan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nr. |
Feld |
Beginn |
Spielpaarung |
Ergebnis |
Kampfgericht |
|
1 |
P1 |
11:40 |
UBALL (NL) |
- |
TSV
Towers Speyer-Schifferstadt |
36 |
: |
38 |
U16m UBALL (NL) |
|
2 |
P2 |
11:40 |
RSV Heskem |
- |
BBC
Grengewald |
10 |
: |
72 |
U16m
BBC Grengewald |
|
3 |
P1 |
13:40 |
UBALL (NL) |
- |
Stuttgart
Eagles (US) |
24 |
: |
53 |
U16w
TSV Kirchhain |
|
4 |
P2 |
13:40 |
TSV Towers Speyer-Schifferstadt |
- |
RSV
Heskem |
50 |
: |
18 |
U16w
TSV Jahn Freising |
|
5 |
P1 |
15:00 |
BBC Grengewald |
- |
Stuttgart
Eagles (US) |
26 |
: |
60 |
U16w
TSV Kirchhain |
|
6 |
P2 |
15:00 |
UBALL (NL) |
- |
RSV
Heskem |
102 |
: |
0 |
U16w
Lady Baskets Jena |
|
7 |
P1 |
17:00 |
TSV Towers Speyer-Schifferstadt |
- |
Stuttgart
Eagles (US) |
24 |
: |
27 |
U16w
Lady Baskets Jena |
|
8 |
P2 |
17:00 |
UBALL (NL) |
- |
BBC
Grengewald |
43 |
: |
40 |
U16w
Stuttgart Eagles (US) |
|
9 |
P1 |
19:00 |
RSV Heskem |
- |
Stuttgart
Eagles (US) |
13 |
: |
74 |
U16w
KMC Krush (US) |
|
10 |
P2 |
19:00 |
TSV Towers
Speyer-Schifferstadt |
- |
BBC
Grengewald |
51 |
: |
31 |
U16w
TSV Kirchhain |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tabelle |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mannschaften |
Sp. |
Pkt. |
Korbpkt. |
Diff. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Stuttgart Eagles (US) |
4 |
8 |
214 |
: |
87 |
127 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
TSV Towers
Speyer-Schifferstadt |
4 |
6 |
163 |
: |
112 |
51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
UBALL (NL) |
4 |
4 |
205 |
: |
131 |
74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
BBC Grengewald |
4 |
2 |
169 |
: |
164 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
RSV Heskem |
4 |
0 |
41 |
: |
298 |
-257 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nach der Vorrunde Pause von: |
16:30 |
Stunden : Minuten |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Endrunde |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Beginn: |
11:00 |
Uhr |
Spielzeit: |
4 |
x |
06:00 |
Min. |
Pausen: |
05:00 |
Min. |
Wechselzeit: |
11:00 |
Min. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nr. |
Feld |
Beginn |
1. Halbfinale |
Ergebnis |
KG |
|
11 |
P1 |
9:40 |
Stuttgart Eagles (US) |
- |
BBC Grengewald |
55 |
: |
21 |
U16w BL Kurpfalz |
|
Platz 1 |
|
Platz 4 |
|
Nr. |
Feld |
Beginn |
2. Halbfinale |
Ergebnis |
KG |
|
12 |
P2 |
9:40 |
TSV Towers
Speyer-Schifferstadt |
- |
UBALL (NL) |
29 |
: |
31 |
U16w Post SV Nürnberg |
|
Platz 2 |
|
Platz 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nr. |
Feld |
Beginn |
Platzierungsrunde |
Ergebnis |
KG |
|
13 |
P1 |
11:00 |
BBC Grengewald |
- |
RSV Heskem |
56 |
: |
14 |
U16m BBC Grengewald |
|
Verlierer Spiel 11 |
|
Platz 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nr. |
Feld |
Beginn |
Platzierungsrunde 2.
Spiel |
Ergebnis |
KG |
|
14 |
P1 |
12:20 |
TSV Towers
Speyer-Schifferstadt |
- |
RSV Heskem |
63 |
: |
20 |
U16m TSV Towers Speyer-Schifferstadt |
|
Verlierer Spiel 12 |
|
Platz 5 |
|
Nr. |
Feld |
Beginn |
Platzierungsrunde 3.
Spiel |
Ergebnis |
KG |
|
15 |
P1 |
13:40 |
BBC Grengewald |
- |
TSV Towers Speyer-Schifferstadt |
39 |
: |
41 |
0 |
|
Verlierer Spiel 11 |
|
Verlierer Spiel 12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nr. |
Feld |
Beginn |
Endspiel |
Ergebnis |
KG |
|
16 |
Osthalle |
15:20 |
Stuttgart Eagles (US) |
- |
UBALL (NL) |
59 |
: |
35 |
Towers |
|
Gewinner Spiel 11 |
|
Gewinner Spiel 12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platzierungsrunde |
Sp. |
Pkt. |
Korbpkt. |
Diff. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
TSV Towers
Speyer-Schifferstadt |
2 |
4 |
104 |
: |
59 |
45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
BBC Grengewald |
2 |
2 |
95 |
: |
55 |
40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
RSV Heskem |
2 |
0 |
34 |
: |
119 |
-85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platzierungen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Stuttgart Eagles (US) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
UBALL (NL) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
TSV Towers Speyer-Schifferstadt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
BBC Grengewald |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
RSV Heskem |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|