|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
STAND: |
16:37:20 19.Mai
2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20.
internationales Bauhaus |
|
Basketball-Jugendturnier |
|
U16 männlich |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. / 19. Mai
2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Speyer-Schifferstadt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Beginn: |
10:00 |
Uhr |
Spielzeit: |
4 |
x |
06:00 |
Min. |
|
Halbzeit: |
03:00 |
Min. |
Wechselzeit: |
19:00 |
Min. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Teilnehmende Mannschaften |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mannschaft markieren: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe |
A |
|
|
|
|
Gruppe |
B |
|
|
|
1. |
Towers |
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
1. FC Kaiserslautern |
|
|
|
|
2. |
USC Heidelberg |
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Stuttgart Eagles |
|
|
|
|
3. |
SV Böblingen |
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
BG Karlsbad |
|
|
|
|
4. |
TV Kibo |
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
BBV Landau |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Spielplan Vorrunde |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nr. |
Feld |
Grp. |
Beginn |
Spielpaarung |
Ergebnis |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
P1 |
A |
11:30 |
Towers |
- |
USC
Heidelberg |
48 |
: |
39 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
P2 |
A |
11:30 |
SV Böblingen |
- |
TV Kibo |
22 |
: |
36 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
P1 |
B |
13:00 |
1. FC Kaiserslautern |
- |
Stuttgart
Eagles |
28 |
: |
36 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
P2 |
B |
13:00 |
BG Karlsbad |
- |
BBV
Landau |
39 |
: |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
P1 |
A |
13:45 |
Towers |
- |
SV
Böblingen |
40 |
: |
19 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
P2 |
A |
13:46 |
USC Heidelberg |
- |
TV Kibo |
50 |
: |
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
P1 |
B |
15:15 |
1. FC Kaiserslautern |
- |
BG
Karlsbad |
36 |
: |
25 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
P2 |
B |
15:15 |
Stuttgart Eagles |
- |
BBV
Landau |
36 |
: |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
P1 |
A |
16:01 |
USC Heidelberg |
- |
SV
Böblingen |
49 |
: |
23 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
P2 |
A |
16:01 |
TV Kibo |
- |
Towers |
38 |
: |
46 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
P1 |
B |
17:30 |
Stuttgart Eagles |
- |
BG
Karlsbad |
53 |
: |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
P2 |
B |
17:30 |
BBV Landau |
- |
1. FC
Kaiserslautern |
15 |
: |
51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Abschlußtabellen Vorrunde |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe |
A |
Sp. |
Pkt. |
Korbpkt. |
Diff. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Towers |
3 |
6 |
134 |
: |
96 |
38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
USC Heidelberg |
3 |
4 |
138 |
: |
93 |
45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
TV Kibo |
3 |
2 |
96 |
: |
118 |
-22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
SV Böblingen |
3 |
0 |
64 |
: |
125 |
-61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruppe |
B |
Sp. |
Pkt. |
Korbpkt. |
Diff. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Stuttgart Eagles |
3 |
6 |
125 |
: |
53 |
72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1. FC Kaiserslautern |
3 |
4 |
115 |
: |
76 |
39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
BG Karlsbad |
3 |
2 |
80 |
: |
121 |
-41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
BBV Landau |
3 |
0 |
56 |
: |
126 |
-70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nach der Vorrunde Pause von: |
14:00 |
Stunden : Minuten |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Endrunde |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Beginn: |
08:16 |
Uhr |
|
|
|
|
Spielzeit: |
4 |
x |
06:00 |
Min. |
|
|
|
|
|
Halbzeit: |
03:00 |
Min. |
|
|
|
|
|
Wechselzeit: |
19:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nr. |
Feld |
Beginn |
1. Überkreuzspiel
Plätze 5-8 |
Ergebnis |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
P1 |
9:45 |
TV Kibo |
- |
BBV Landau |
20 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
3. Gruppe A |
|
4. Gruppe B |
|
|
|
|
|
Nr. |
Feld |
Beginn |
2. Überkreuzspiel
Plätze 5-8 |
Ergebnis |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
P2 |
9:45 |
SV Böblingen |
- |
BG Karlsbad |
46 |
: |
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
4. Gruppe A |
|
3. Gruppe B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nr. |
Feld |
Beginn |
1. Halbfinale |
Ergebnis |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
P1 |
11:15 |
Towers |
- |
1. FC Kaiserslautern |
31 |
: |
38 |
|
|
|
|
|
1. Gruppe A |
|
2. Gruppe B |
|
|
|
|
|
Nr. |
Feld |
Beginn |
2. Halbfinale |
Ergebnis |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
P2 |
11:15 |
USC Heidelberg |
- |
Stuttgart Eagles |
59 |
: |
38 |
|
|
|
|
|
2. Gruppe A |
|
1. Gruppe B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nr. |
Feld |
Beginn |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
Ergebnis |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
P2 |
12:45 |
TV Kibo |
- |
SV Böblingen |
44 |
: |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
Gewinner Spiel 13 |
|
Gewinner Spiel 14 |
|
|
|
|
|
Nr. |
Feld |
Beginn |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
Ergebnis |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
P2 |
13:30 |
Towers |
- |
Stuttgart Eagles |
18 |
: |
38 |
|
|
|
|
|
Verlierer Spiel 15 |
|
Verlierer Spiel 16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nr. |
Feld |
Beginn |
Spiel um Platz 7 |
Ergebnis |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
P1 |
12:45 |
BBV Landau |
- |
BG Karlsbad |
0 |
: |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
Verlierer Spiel 13 |
|
Verlierer Spiel 14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nr. |
Feld |
Beginn |
Endspiel |
Ergebnis |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
O |
16:00 |
1. FC Kaiserslautern |
- |
USC Heidelberg |
44 |
: |
50 |
|
|
|
|
|
Gewinner Spiel 15 |
|
Gewinner Spiel 16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platzierungen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
|
USC
Heidelberg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
|
1. FC
Kaiserslautern |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
|
Stuttgart
Eagles |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
|
Towers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
|
TV
Kibo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
|
SV
Böblingen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
|
BG
Karlsbad |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
|
BBV
Landau |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|